2021 Championship Points

Chris Daniel
(10 events)
1ˢᵗ, 5ᵗʰ, 2ⁿᵈ, 1ˢᵗ, 1ˢᵗ, 2ⁿᵈ, 2ⁿᵈ, 1ˢᵗ, 2ⁿᵈ, 7ᵗʰ
170,170,170,170,175,175,175,175
1380
points
Dennis Hoffman
(9 events)
10ᵗʰ, 14ᵗʰ, 3ʳᵈ, 2ⁿᵈ, 4ᵗʰ, 1ˢᵗ, 3ʳᵈ, 2ⁿᵈ, 9ᵗʰ
134,138,160,165,165,170,170,175
1277
points
Steven Wong
(10 events)
9ᵗʰ, 3ʳᵈ, 1ˢᵗ, 5ᵗʰ, 5ᵗʰ, 3ʳᵈ, 9ᵗʰ, 11ᵗʰ, 11ᵗʰ, 2ⁿᵈ
138,138,155,155,165,165,170,175
1261
points
Erick Steinmaier
(9 events)
7ᵗʰ, 9ᵗʰ, 9ᵗʰ, 8ᵗʰ, 2ⁿᵈ, 8ᵗʰ, 5ᵗʰ, 4ᵗʰ, 3ʳᵈ
138,142,142,146,155,160,165,170
1218
points
Gerald Kirks
(8 events)
25ᵗʰ, 4ᵗʰ, 6ᵗʰ, 3ʳᵈ, 4ᵗʰ, 4ᵗʰ, 7ᵗʰ, 4ᵗʰ
88,160,150,165,160,160,146,160
1189
points
J.V. Kelley
(7 events)
8ᵗʰ, 1ˢᵗ, 5ᵗʰ, 4ᵗʰ, 5ᵗʰ, 1ˢᵗ, 1ˢᵗ
142,175,155,160,155,175,175
1137
points
Cameron Brown
(8 events)
5ᵗʰ, 18ᵗʰ, 7ᵗʰ, 6ᵗʰ, 13ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ, 8ᵗʰ, 6ᵗʰ
155,109,146,150,124,134,142,150
1110
points
Dan Hendren
(7 events)
3ʳᵈ, 2ⁿᵈ, 4ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ, 6ᵗʰ, 9ᵗʰ, 5ᵗʰ
165,170,160,134,150,138,155
1072
points
Chuck Harbour
(8 events)
19ᵗʰ, 19ᵗʰ, 14ᵗʰ, 13ᵗʰ, 11ᵗʰ, 6ᵗʰ, 3ʳᵈ, 10ᵗʰ
106,106,121,124,130,150,165,134
1036
points
Jason Roe
(8 events)
11ᵗʰ, 12ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ, 7ᵗʰ, 9ᵗʰ, 14ᵗʰ, 11ᵗʰ, 20ᵗʰ
130,127,134,146,138,121,130,103
1029
points
Mike Ekas
(9 events)
29ᵗʰ, 27ᵗʰ, 23ʳᵈ, 14ᵗʰ, 17ᵗʰ, 19ᵗʰ, 15ᵗʰ, 16ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ
82,94,106,112,115,118,121,134
882
points
Autumn Daniel
(7 events)
13ᵗʰ, 16ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ, 13ᵗʰ, 12ᵗʰ, 9ᵗʰ, 17ᵗʰ
124,115,134,124,127,138,112
874
points
Larry Miller
(8 events)
22ⁿᵈ, 23ʳᵈ, 19ᵗʰ, 15ᵗʰ, 15ᵗʰ, 22ⁿᵈ, 7ᵗʰ, 25ᵗʰ
97,94,106,118,118,97,146,88
864
points
James Locke
(6 events)
15ᵗʰ, 11ᵗʰ, 11ᵗʰ, 12ᵗʰ, 21ˢᵗ, 15ᵗʰ
118,130,130,127,100,118
723
points
Lydia Miller
(6 events)
23ʳᵈ, 25ᵗʰ, 13ᵗʰ, 19ᵗʰ, 20ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ
94,88,124,106,103,134
649
points
Khylee Miller
(7 events)
35ᵗʰ, 27ᵗʰ, 20ᵗʰ, 22ⁿᵈ, 27ᵗʰ, 17ᵗʰ, 32ⁿᵈ
63,82,103,97,82,112,69
608
points
Tristen Gillispie
(5 events)
21ˢᵗ, 8ᵗʰ, 9ᵗʰ, 16ᵗʰ, 18ᵗʰ
100,142,138,115,109
604
points
Savannah Miller
(7 events)
37ᵗʰ, 28ᵗʰ, 22ⁿᵈ, 24ᵗʰ, 28ᵗʰ, 18ᵗʰ, 33ʳᵈ
59,79,97,91,79,109,67
581
points
Shannon Pitre
(5 events)
18ᵗʰ, 24ᵗʰ, 14ᵗʰ, 16ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ
109,91,121,115,134
570
points
Andy Sayles
(4 events)
12ᵗʰ, 6ᵗʰ, 8ᵗʰ, 6ᵗʰ
127,150,142,150
569
points
Jaiden Keranen
(4 events)
15ᵗʰ, 12ᵗʰ, 15ᵗʰ, 12ᵗʰ
118,127,118,127
490
points
Sue Anne Rische
(3 events)
7ᵗʰ, 12ᵗʰ, 3ʳᵈ
146,127,165
438
points
Don Carver
(3 events)
6ᵗʰ, 20ᵗʰ, 8ᵗʰ
150,103,142
395
points
Angela Harbour
(4 events)
25ᵗʰ, 19ᵗʰ, 24ᵗʰ, 26ᵗʰ
88,106,91,85
370
points
Robert Browning
(4 events)
32ⁿᵈ, 31ˢᵗ, 21ˢᵗ, 23ʳᵈ
69,71,100,94
334
points
Matthew Schley
(2 events)
4ᵗʰ, 10ᵗʰ
160,134
294
points
Shelby Roe
(4 events)
37ᵗʰ, 34ᵗʰ, 21ˢᵗ, 34ᵗʰ
59,65,100,65
289
points
R.J. Guajardo
(2 events)
14ᵗʰ, 7ᵗʰ
121,146
267
points
Jonathan (JD) Ruppert
(2 events)
15ᵗʰ, 7ᵗʰ
118,146
264
points
Dillon Duke
(2 events)
17ᵗʰ, 7ᵗʰ
112,146
258
points
Nathaniel Corean
(2 events)
17ᵗʰ, 8ᵗʰ
112,142
254
points
Lawrence Schaeffer
(2 events)
24ᵗʰ, 11ᵗʰ
91,130
221
points
Brett Breshears
(2 events)
20ᵗʰ, 17ᵗʰ
103,112
215
points
Stephanie Corean
(2 events)
34ᵗʰ, 13ᵗʰ
65,124
189
points
Adrian Mendoza
(1 events)
1ˢᵗ
175
175
points
Joshua Diaz
(2 events)
28ᵗʰ, 26ᵗʰ
79,85
164
points
Landon Shaw
(2 events)
31ˢᵗ, 28ᵗʰ
71,79
150
points
Rolando Maciel
(1 events)
11ᵗʰ
130
130
points
Jd Dobrowolski
(1 events)
12ᵗʰ
127
127
points
Stephen Guajardo
(1 events)
16ᵗʰ
115
115
points
Bryce Shindledecker
(1 events)
21ˢᵗ
100
100
points
Kalyn Becker
(1 events)
24ᵗʰ
91
91
points
Silvia Roe
(1 events)
36ᵗʰ
61
61
points